Menu
Your Cart
20% OFF on all products Shop now

Adapter (multi-mode duplex LC,ten Gigabit, perforated SC)

Adapter (multi-mode duplex LC,ten Gigabit, perforated SC)
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
  • Stock: In Stock
  • Model: DOA-MC4403-2-P
  • Weight: 0.00kg

Description

Compliant with: ANSI, Bellcore, TIA/EIA standards. Low insertion and high return loss. Excellent repeatability and changeability. Simplex and duplex are available.


Key Features

Telecommunication networks.
CATV networks.
Active device termination.
Local area networks

Authentication

Warranty

Structure Chart

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Bad Good